キーワードで探す

ID 都道府県 区市町 教室名 少年 一般 初心者 ブランク 土日 外国人 最寄駅
1北海道旭川市すずらん剣道スポーツ少年団函館本線/旭川
2北海道旭川市高台尚武会函館本線/旭川
3北海道旭川市旭川剣神会
4北海道旭川市西神楽剣道スポーツ少年団富良野線/西神楽
5北海道旭川市誠心館×函館本線/旭川
6北海道石狩市花川緑葉剣道スポーツ少年団××××
7北海道岩見沢市幌向剣道クラブ××××
8北海道岩見沢市岩見沢剣道連盟×
9北海道枝幸町枝幸剣道連盟少年部宗谷本線/音威子府
10北海道江別市東野幌剣道スポーツ少年団×函館本線/野幌
11北海道江別市江別中央剣道少年団千歳線/高砂,野幌
12北海道遠軽町遠軽剣道スポーツ少年団(遠軽武道館)石北本線/遠軽
13北海道小樽市小樽剣道連盟少年部×函館本線/小樽,朝里
14北海道小樽市小樽かもめ道場×函館本線/小樽
15北海道小樽市小樽長橋練武会×函館本線/小樽
16北海道小樽市銭函剣正会×函館本線/銭函
17北海道帯広市帯広徹心館道場×JR/帯広
18北海道釧路市釧路美原剣道少年団×××
19北海道釧路市釧路昭和剣道スポーツ少年団
20北海道札幌市札幌あいの里剣道会×学園都市線/拓北,教育大学
21北海道札幌市北野剣道クラブ東西線/南郷18丁目
22北海道札幌市札幌北辰剣道会
23北海道札幌市北剣会南北線/北34条
24北海道札幌市札幌白鳳剣道道場×××
25北海道札幌市北雄館剣道会×函館本線/白石
26北海道札幌市小野幌剣道会JR,東西線/新札幌
27北海道札幌市北海道無外会(居合道)×
28北海道札幌市札苗剣心会××××
29北海道札幌市東月寒剣道部会東豊線/福住
30北海道札幌市杉の子剣道会
31北海道札幌市札幌前田少年剣道×××函館本線/手稲
32北海道札幌市新川少年剣道クラブ××
33北海道札幌市札幌龍心剣道少年団×××
34北海道札幌市福住少年剣道×東豊線/福住
35北海道札幌市希剣道会函館本線/厚別
東西線/新さっぽろ
36北海道札幌市若竹の会函館本線/発寒
東西線/宮の沢
37北海道札幌市札幌西岡南剣道部会
38北海道札幌市青空瑞山会東西線/琴似
39北海道札幌市札幌剣心会JR/発寒中央
40北海道札幌市札幌雄心館×東西線/宮の沢,発寒南
41北海道札幌市札幌茨戸剣道会(剣道/居合道/杖道)
42北海道札幌市発寒少年剣道同好会函館本線/発寒中央
43北海道札幌市剣修会××東西線/発寒南
44北海道千歳市千歳修心館千歳線/千歳
45北海道当別町当別剣道少年団学園都市線/石狩当別
46北海道苫小牧市苫小牧如水館×室蘭線,千歳線/苫小牧
47北海道苫小牧市苫小牧豊武館×××室蘭線,千歳線/苫小牧
48北海道苫小牧市苫小牧正心館室蘭線,千歳線/苫小牧
49北海道苫小牧市苫小牧剣心館×
50北海道苫小牧市苫小牧北心館
51北海道苫小牧市沼ノ端剣輪道場千歳線,室蘭本線/沼ノ端
52北海道名寄市名寄剣道連盟宗谷本線/名寄
53北海道函館市柳雪館大野道場×
54北海道函館市函館青錬会×
55北海道函館市函館五稜剣友会×
56北海道函館市導心館岩見剣道場×JR/函館,五稜郭
57北海道富良野市富良野市剣道育成会×JR/富良野
58北海道幕別町幕別剣道少年団××××根室本線/幕別
59北海道むかわ町鵡川煌武館×日高本線/鵡川
60北海道室蘭市室蘭尚志道場×××
61北海道森町森剣道スポーツ少年団(森町剣友会/森町剣誠会)函館本線/森
62北海道稚内市稚内ひかり剣道スポーツ少年団×宗谷本線/南稚内
63青森県青森市青森紘武館×JR/青森
64青森県青森市尚道館 山野辺道場(剣道/居合道)×JR/青森
65青森県青森市青森錬武館JR/青森
66青森県八戸市八戸市剣道協会(剣道/居合道)東北新幹線/八戸
八戸線/本八戸
67青森県むつ市大湊誠武会
68岩手県金ケ崎町東北英信館 佐藤道場(居合道)東北本線/金ヶ崎
69岩手県北上市北上警察署剣道スポーツ少年団(さくら館)×××東北本線/北上
70岩手県紫波町赤石剣道スポーツ少年団東北本線/日詰
71岩手県八幡平市八幡平市剣道スポーツ少年団花輪線/大更
72岩手県花巻市花巻市剣友会××東北本線/花巻
73岩手県盛岡市正修館武道場(剣道/居合道)×JR/盛岡
74岩手県盛岡市盛岡仙北剣道スポーツ少年団東北本線/仙北町
75岩手県盛岡市城南剣道スポーツ少年団×××
76宮城県石巻市須江剣道スポーツ少年団×石巻線/佳景山
77宮城県石巻市湯殿山剣道スポーツ少年団仙石線/山下
78宮城県石巻市北村剣道スポーツ少年団石巻線/前谷地
79宮城県岩沼市あぶくま剣友会東北本線/岩沼
80宮城県大河原町雄飛館大野道場スポーツ少年団東北本線/大河原
81宮城県栗原市文字少年剣道教室×栗原電鉄線/岩ヶ崎
82宮城県気仙沼市南気仙沼少年剣道会××××気仙沼線/南気仙沼
83宮城県白石市蓮心館×東北本線/白石
84宮城県仙台市茂庭台少年剣道クラブ×××
85宮城県仙台市仙台市太白区女性剣道育成会×仙台市営南北線,東北本線/長町
86宮城県仙台市吉成剣友会
87宮城県仙台市高森剣道クラブ
88宮城県仙台市七北田剣道クラブ仙台市営地下鉄/泉中央
89宮城県仙台市八幡剣友会×××
90宮城県仙台市鶴が丘剣道松陵会仙台市営地下鉄/泉中央
91宮城県仙台市七郷少年剣道クラブ東西線/荒井
92宮城県仙台市仙台川内剣志会JR,地下鉄/仙台
93宮城県仙台市長命ヶ丘少年剣友会
94宮城県仙台市鹿野少年剣友会市営地下鉄南北線/長町南
95宮城県仙台市仙台武道館少年剣道クラブ×××JR,地下鉄/北仙台
96宮城県仙台市幸町少年剣道教室
97宮城県仙台市将監少年剣友会
98宮城県仙台市人来田剣友会
99宮城県仙台市高砂剣道教室×××仙石線/福田町
100宮城県仙台市黒松少年剣道クラブ南北線/黒松
101宮城県仙台市宮城野剣友会仙石線/榴ヶ岡
102宮城県仙台市剣和塾仙石線/榴ヶ岡
103宮城県仙台市新田剣道会×××
104宮城県仙台市八乙女振武館剣道クラブ仙台市営地下鉄/八乙女
105宮城県仙台市弘武館千葉道場×××仙石線/榴ヶ岡
106宮城県仙台市鶴ヶ谷剣心会東北本線/東仙台
107宮城県仙台市愛子少年剣友会×××仙山線/愛子
108宮城県仙台市小松島のびのび剣道クラブ×××仙山線/東照宮
109宮城県仙台市無名剣士塾××××仙石線/小鶴新田
110宮城県仙台市南少年剣道クラブ××××東北本線,南北線/長町
111宮城県仙台市古城剣修会××南北線/河原町
112宮城県仙台市泉武道館剣友会
113宮城県仙台市北仙台体育振興剣道部南北線,仙山線/北仙台
南北線/旭が丘
114宮城県仙台市八木山剣道クラブ東西線/八木山動物公園
115宮城県仙台市西多賀少年剣友会南北線/富沢
116宮城県富谷市東向陽台剣友会南北線/泉中央
117宮城県登米市南方剣道スポーツ少年団
118宮城県東松島市東松島市剣道スポーツ少年団仙石線/のびる
119秋田県秋田市剣正塾××JR/秋田,羽後牛島
120秋田県秋田市神武館三吉道場JR/秋田
121秋田県秋田市興陽館道場羽越線/羽後牛島
122秋田県秋田市奥檜館道場羽越線/羽後牛島
123秋田県潟上市天王剣道スポーツ少年団男鹿線/二田
124山形県酒田市止善堂×羽越本線/酒田
125山形県新庄市東山練成会×奥羽本線,陸羽西線/新庄
126山形県新庄市新庄地区柔剣道錬成会奥羽本線,陸羽西線/新庄
127山形県長井市長井小桜剣道スポーツ少年団フラワー長井線/長井
128山形県東根市東根市大富剣道教室奥羽本線/さくらんぼ東根
129山形県村山市西郷剣道スポーツ少年団奥羽本線/村山
130山形県山形市養勇館 青空剣道教室×××奥羽本線/山形
131山形県山形市全日本戸山流居合道連盟 山形支部 木口道場(居合道)×奥羽本線/山形
132山形県米沢市米沢恒武館×奥羽本線/米沢
133山形県米沢市米沢剣道直養会少年部×奥羽本線/米沢
134福島県会津若松市あおい剣士会会津鉄道/南若松
135福島県福島市飯野町剣道スポーツ少年団×
136福島県いわき市中山道場常磐線/勿来
137福島県いわき市高坂剣友会常磐線/内郷
138福島県いわき市赤井剣友会磐越東線/赤井
139福島県いわき市磐高木曜会××常磐線/いわき
140福島県鏡石町鏡武館東北本線/鏡石
141福島県国見町佑武館×東北本線/藤田
142福島県白河市白河立教館×東北本線/白河,新白河
143福島県白河市東少年剣道クラブ&東剣友会東北本線/白河,新白河
水郡線/石川,棚倉
144福島県須賀川市須賀川剣道連盟少年部×東北本線/須賀川
145福島県福島市北沢又剣友育心会スポーツ少年団×××飯坂線/上松川,笹谷
146福島県福島市蓬莱剣友会×××東北本線/福島南
147福島県南相馬市原町剣道スポーツ少年団常磐線/原ノ町
148東京都昭島市昭島中央剣友会×××青梅線/昭島,中神
149東京都昭島市敬天館道場
150東京都昭島市東京松武会×青梅線/拝島
151東京都昭島市橘剣友会青梅線/東中神
152東京都あきる野市東秋留剣道会五日市線/東秋留
153東京都あきる野市南秋留剣道会五日市線/秋川
154東京都あきる野市多西剣友会青梅線/福生
五日市線/秋川
155東京都足立区辰沼剣友会千代田線/北綾瀬
156東京都足立区鹿一剣道同好会×伊勢崎線/西新井
157東京都足立区足立振武会伊勢崎線/五反野
158東京都足立区小台宮城剣友会×JR/王子,田端
南北線/王子
都電/小台
159東京都足立区舎人剣友会伊勢崎線/竹ノ塚
160東京都足立区興本剣友会×大師線/大師前
161東京都足立区扇剣道教室JR/日暮里
伊勢崎線/西新井
大師線/大師前
162東京都足立区思斎会剣道教室(足立会)××京成本線/京成関屋
伊勢崎線/牛田
163東京都足立区葦立(あしだち)剣友会伊勢崎線/梅島,北千住
164東京都足立区青井道場つくばエクスプレス/青井
伊勢崎線/五反野
165東京都足立区花畑剣友会伊勢崎線/竹ノ塚
166東京都足立区渕二錬武会伊勢崎線/竹ノ塚
167東京都足立区西新井剣道会伊勢崎線/西新井,西新井大師
168東京都荒川区日暮里武道教室山手線/日暮里
常磐線/三河島
169東京都荒川区三峡剣道教室×日比谷線/三ノ輪
荒川線/荒川区役所前
170東京都荒川区南千住剣友会常磐線,日比谷線/南千住
171東京都荒川区ひぐらし剣道教室山手線/日暮里
常磐線/三河島
172東京都荒川区六日剣道教室×山手線/西日暮里 京成線/新三河島
173東京都荒川区西尾久剣道教室×都電荒川線/荒川遊園地前
174東京都板橋区高島平青少年剣道クラブ三田線/高島平
175東京都板橋区東京久明舘道場×東上線/下赤塚
有楽町線/営団赤塚
176東京都板橋区中板橋剣道会東上線/中板橋
177東京都板橋区常盤台剣友会東上線/常盤台
178東京都板橋区大山青少年剣友会東上線/大山
179東京都板橋区錬武三園道場×東上線/下赤塚,有楽町
副都心線/地下鉄赤塚
180東京都板橋区成丘少年剣友会東武東上線/成増
有楽町線/営団成増
181東京都板橋区向原剣友会有楽町線/小竹向原
182東京都板橋区錬武三園道場赤塚新町少年剣道副都心,有楽町線/地下鉄赤塚
東武東上線/下赤塚
183東京都板橋区剣道 養心会東武東上線,有楽町線/成増
184東京都稲城市稲城中央剣友会京王相模原線/若葉台
185東京都稲城市向陽台剣友会京王線/稲城
南武線/南多摩
186東京都江戸川区篠崎剣友会新宿線/篠崎
187東京都江戸川区船堀剣心新宿線/船堀
188東京都江戸川区修武館総武線/小岩
189東京都江戸川区なぎさ剣友会東西線/葛西
京葉線/葛西臨海公園
190東京都江戸川区八武崎剣友会新宿線/瑞江
総武線/小岩
191東京都江戸川区東京小島剣友会東西線/西葛西
192東京都江戸川区松島剣友会総武線/新小岩
193東京都江戸川区下鎌田剣友会都営新宿線/瑞江
194東京都青梅市河辺剣友会青梅線/河辺,小作
195東京都大田区馬込青少対剣道部浅草線/馬込
196東京都大田区雪谷少年剣道クラブ×池上線/雪谷大塚,石川台
197東京都大田区小池自治会剣道部池上線/洗足池
198東京都大田区梅東剣友会××京浜東北線,京急本線/蒲田
199東京都大田区馬込剣友会京浜東北線/大森
200東京都大田区矢口剣志会東急多摩川線/下丸子,武蔵新田
201東京都大田区剣心会×浅草線/馬込
202東京都大田区仲六少年剣友会京急本線/雑色
京浜東北線/蒲田
203東京都大田区内田剣友会京急空港線/糀谷
204東京都大田区蒲田小学校剣道教室京浜東北線/蒲田
京急本線/京急蒲田
205東京都大田区南蒲剣友会京急本線/京急蒲田
京急空港線/糀谷
206東京都葛飾区西亀有剣友会千代田線/綾瀬
207東京都葛飾区柴又剣友会京成金町線/柴又
208東京都葛飾区住吉剣友会京成線/高砂
209東京都葛飾区東金町剣道クラブ京成金町線/京成金町
常磐線/金町
210東京都葛飾区亀青剣道部千代田線/亀有
京成本線/お花茶屋
211東京都葛飾区小松剣友会総武線/新小岩
212東京都葛飾区新小岩剣友会総武線/新小岩
213東京都葛飾区三菱剣友会常磐線,京成金町線/金町
214東京都葛飾区葛飾東部剣友会総武線/小岩
215東京都北区建武会×京浜東北線/東十条
216東京都北区滝五剣友会×東北本線/尾久,上中里
都電荒川線/梶原
217東京都北区城北剣志会京浜東北線,埼京線/赤羽
218東京都清瀬市清瀬剣道連盟八小会場西武池袋線/清瀬
219東京都国立市兵法道場松風館(居合道)×南武線/谷保,矢川
220東京都江東区真水剣友会都営新宿線/大島
221東京都江東区江少剣東西線/南砂町
222東京都江東区城東大島剣友会都営新宿線/西大島
223東京都足立区東渕江剣友会千代田線/北綾瀬,亀有
224東京都江東区福住剣友会東西線/門前仲町
225東京都江東区深川剣友会東西線/東陽町
都営新宿線/住吉
226東京都江東区一善剣志会有楽町線/豊洲
227東京都小金井市桜剣友会中央線/武蔵小金井
228東京都小金井市けやき剣友会中央線/東小金井
229東京都国分寺市国分寺剣友会中央線/国分寺
230東京都国分寺市みふじ剣道教室××××中央線/国立
231東京都小平市小平市剣友会一小教室西武国分寺線/鷹の台
232東京都小平市小平市剣友会5小教室西武新宿線/花小金井
233東京都小平市松風館古流剣道 国分寺練習会中央線/国分寺
西武国分寺線/恋ヶ窪
234東京都小平市小平みどり剣道教室××××西武新宿線/花小金井
235東京都狛江市狛江剣道同志会小田急線/狛江
京王線/つつじヶ丘,柴崎
236東京都狛江市狛江剣友会×小田急線/和泉多摩川,狛江
237東京都狛江市狛江少年剣道クラブ×××小田急線/狛江
238東京都狛江市狛江剣磨会(剣姫会)×小田急線/狛江
239東京都品川区品川竹誠館東急大井町線/下神明
京浜東北線/大井町
240東京都品川区品川台場剣友会京浜急行線/北品川
241東京都品川区荏原一心会東急目黒線/武蔵小山
東急池上線/戸越銀座
242東京都品川区菅沼剣友会JR/大崎
大井町線/下神明
都営浅草線/戸越
243東京都品川区東京大井剣友会京浜急行線/立会川
244東京都品川区日野剣友会JR/五反田
大井町線/不動前,戸越銀座
245東京都渋谷区蔵脩館金王道場JR,東急,地下鉄/渋谷
246東京都渋谷区初台剣道教室×京王新線/初台
247東京都渋谷区笹塚剣道同志会×××京王線/笹塚
248東京都渋谷区みちの子道場銀座線/表参道
249東京都渋谷区富ヶ谷剣道同好会小田急線/代々木八幡
千代田線/代々木公園
250東京都渋谷区大向地区少年剣道教室JR,井の頭線,田園都市線,銀座線/渋谷
251東京都新宿区新宿区剣道連盟西北支部大江戸線/落合南長崎
252東京都新宿区無双直伝流居合術剣王会(居合道)大江戸線/東新宿
253東京都新宿区新宿区剣道連盟山手線,東西線/高田馬場
254東京都新宿区習成館総武線/信濃町
丸の内線/四谷三丁目
255東京都新宿区桜武舘大江戸線/落合南長崎
256東京都杉並区尚道館京王線,世田谷線/下高井戸
257東京都杉並区佼成武徳会丸の内線/方南町
258東京都杉並区和泉剣友会京王線/代田橋
259東京都杉並区大義塾西武新宿線/下井草
中央線/荻窪
260東京都杉並区善福寺剣道クラブ西武新宿線/上石神井
261東京都杉並区杉並 剣心会中央線,丸ノ内線/荻窪
262東京都墨田区東吾嬬剣友会東武亀戸線/東あずま
263東京都墨田区二吾嬬剣友会×都営浅草線,京成押上線,半蔵門線/押上
264東京都墨田区三吾嬬剣友会京成押上線/曳舟
東武亀戸線/東武小村井
265東京都墨田区三気剣道会東武スカイツリーライン/東向島
266東京都墨田区中和剣友会×新宿線/森下,菊川
大江戸線/森下
267東京都墨田区更正剣道会(剣道/居合道)京成押上線/八広
268東京都墨田区外手剣友会都営浅草線/本所吾妻橋
269東京都世田谷区中心会京王線,井の頭線/明大前
270東京都世田谷区三宝会剣道場××田園都市線,世田谷線/三軒茶屋
271東京都世田谷区用賀剣道クラブ×田園都市線/用賀
272東京都世田谷区萌木剣道教室×大井町線/等々力
273東京都世田谷区日本学園剣道教室京王線,井の頭線/明大前
274東京都世田谷区東京烏山剣友会京王線/千歳烏山
275東京都世田谷区駒澤剣友会田園都市線/駒沢大学
276東京都世田谷区下北沢剣道教室 参の会××××井の頭線/池ノ上
277東京都世田谷区若林剣成会世田谷線/若林,松陰神社前
小田急線/梅ヶ丘
278東京都世田谷区宇奈根剣友会小田急線/喜多見,成城学園
田園都市線/二子玉川
279東京都世田谷区世田谷剣友会小田急線/成城学園前,祖師ヶ谷大蔵
280東京都台東区初音剣志会××××山手線/日暮里
千代田線/千駄木
281東京都台東区三心剣友会日比谷線/三ノ輪
282東京都台東区桜少年剣道会×銀座線/浅草
283東京都台東区田原道場銀座線/田原町
284東京都台東区まつば剣道クラブ銀座線/稲荷町
つくばエクスプレス/浅草
285東京都台東区台東居合道研究会(居合道)×JR/鴬谷
日比谷線/三ノ輪
286東京都台東区黒門剣友会山手線/御徒町
大江戸線/上野御徒町
287東京都台東区誠剣友会日比谷線/入谷
288東京都立川市幸町体育会剣道部多摩都市モノレール/泉体育館
289東京都多摩市永山剣友会京王線/京王永山
小田急線/小田急永山
290東京都多摩市若葉剣友会京王線/京王永山
小田急線/小田急永山
291東京都多摩市聖ヶ丘剣誠会京王線/京王永山
小田急線/小田急永山
292東京都多摩市成仁館京王線/聖跡桜ヶ丘,多摩センター
293東京都多摩市多摩正武会京王線/京王永山
小田急線/小田急永山
294東京都多摩市富士見剣正会京王線/京王多摩センター
小田急線/唐木田
295東京都多摩市ひかり剣志会京王線/京王多摩センター
小田急線/多摩センター
296東京都中央区京橋剣友会日比谷線,京葉線/八丁堀
297東京都中央区日本橋剣友会×都営新宿線/浜町
298東京都中央区月島剣友会有楽町線,大江戸線/月島
299東京都中央区佃島剣道教室有楽町線,大江戸線/月島
300東京都調布市調布市剣道連盟京王線/西調布
301東京都千代田区必殺技研究会××JR/神田 地下鉄/大手町
302東京都千代田区法政大学第二体育会剣道部××××JR,地下鉄/飯田橋
JR,地下鉄/市ヶ谷
303東京都豊島区清和剣友会山手線/巣鴨,大塚
304東京都中野区武道学園純正館 剣道部JR,東西線/中野
305東京都中野区四葉剣道教室×西武新宿線/野方
中央線/高円寺
306東京都中野区東京修道館(剣道/居合道)丸の内線/中野坂上
総武線/東中野
307東京都西東京市西東京市剣友会西武池袋線/保谷
308東京都西東京市愛興館道場西武池袋線/田無
309東京都練馬区東大泉剣友会西武池袋線/大泉学園
310東京都練馬区石東富士剣友会西武池袋線/練馬高野台
311東京都練馬区石神井剣真会西武池袋線/石神井公園
312東京都練馬区西大泉連合町会青少年部剣道大三道場西武池袋線/大泉学園
313東京都練馬区大泉剣児会西武池袋線/大泉学園
314東京都練馬区泉新剣友会西武池袋線/大泉学園,石神井公園
315東京都練馬区剣道 豊心館大江戸線/光が丘
316東京都練馬区練東剣友会有楽町線/平和台
大江戸線/練馬春日町
317東京都練馬区南田中青少年育成剣道部西武池袋線/練馬高野台
西武新宿線/井荻
318東京都練馬区誠心剣友会西武池袋線/石神井公園
319東京都練馬区ひかり剣道会西武有楽町線/新桜台
320東京都練馬区善福寺剣道クラブ西武新宿線/上石神井
321東京都練馬区丸山剣友会西武池袋線/大泉学園
有楽町線/和光市
322東京都八王子市小宮剣道部八高線/小宮
中央線/日野
323東京都八王子市八王子剣心館中央線,京王線/八王子
中央線/西八王子
324東京都八王子市要成館剣道教室京王線/めじろ台
325東京都八王子市大和田剣友会八高線/北八王子
326東京都八王子市東京愛武館道場中央線,京王線/八王子
327東京都八王子市剣修小比企少年剣道会京王高尾線/山田
328東京都東久留米市東久留米剣道連盟第三剣友会西武新宿線/花小金井
西武池袋線/東久留米
329東京都東久留米市東久留米剣道連盟第二剣友会西武池袋線/東久留米
330東京都東久留米市東久留米剣道連盟第一剣友会西武池袋線/東久留米
西武新宿線/花小金井
331東京都東村山市清風館小塚道場西武新宿線/久米川
332東京都東村山市三英道場西武拝島線/萩山
西武新宿線/小平
333東京都東大和市東大和市剣道連盟西武拝島線/東大和市
334東京都日野市日野少年剣道会中央線/日野
多摩モノレール/甲州街道
335東京都日野市多摩平剣道会中央線/豊田
336東京都日野市ひの社会教育センター 剣道中央線/豊田
337東京都日野市東京至誠館道場多摩都市モノレール/多摩動物公園,程久保
338東京都府中市関口流抜刀術~二天一流 東京道場×南武線/府中本町
339東京都府中市府中剣心会京王線,南武線/分倍河原
340東京都府中市府中市四小剣道教室西武多摩川線/白糸台
京王線/多磨霊園
341東京都府中市府中剣誠会京王線/府中
342東京都府中市剣柳会西武多摩川線/白糸台
京王線/武蔵野台
343東京都府中市住吉スポーツクラブ剣道部京王線/中河原
344東京都府中市府中清心会南武線,京王線/分倍河原
345東京都府中市紅葉丘剣道クラブ×××京王線/東府中
346東京都府中市けやき剣友会×××京王線/府中
347東京都文京区野間道場×有楽町線/護国寺
348東京都文京区窪町剣道クラブ×××丸の内線/茗荷谷
349東京都文京区柳町剣友会三田線/白山
350東京都文京区文誠剣友会三田線/白山
南北線/東大前
351東京都町田市町田市つくし野剣道育成会田園都市線/つくし野,すずかけ台横浜線/成瀬
352東京都町田市成瀬台剣道クラブ横浜線/成瀬,長津田
田園都市線/長津田
353東京都町田市明徳剣道教室××小田急線/町田
横浜線/古淵,町田
354東京都町田市玉川少年剣道育成会小田急線/玉川学園前
355東京都町田市高ヶ坂少年剣道教室横浜線/町田,成瀬
小田急線/町田
356東京都町田市町田居合道研究会(居合道)小田急線/玉川学園
357東京都町田市山崎剣友会横浜線,小田急線/町田
358東京都町田市正念塾 柚木道場(剣道/居合道)横浜線/淵野辺
359東京都町田市原町田剣友会横浜線,小田急線/町田
360東京都町田市たちばな剣友会横浜線/相原
361東京都町田市剣正会×横浜線,小田急線/町田
362東京都町田市春風会(春風会少年剣道教室)×横浜線/成瀬
田園都市線/つくし野
363東京都町田市求道館京王線/多摩境
横浜線/橋本
小田急線/町田
364東京都町田市町田南剣友会田園都市線/すずかけ
横浜線/成瀬
365東京都町田市薬師剣友会横浜線,小田急線/町田
366東京都町田市鶴川剣修会×小田急線/鶴川
367東京都三鷹市西三鷹宗武館中央線/武蔵境
368東京都三鷹市三鷹武道館総武線,中央線/三鷹
369東京都三鷹市高山剣道スポーツ少年団井の頭線/三鷹台,井の頭公園
370東京都港区南山幼少年剣道教室×南北線/麻布十番
日比谷線/六本木
371東京都武蔵野市吉祥寺剣道会×中央線,井の頭線/吉祥寺
372東京都武蔵野市武蔵野中央剣道会中央線/三鷹
373東京都武蔵野市アジア少年剣道中央線/東小金井,武蔵境
374東京都武蔵野市境南剣道クラブ中央線/武蔵境
375東京都武蔵野市武蔵野剣道連盟剣道教室中央線/三鷹,吉祥寺
376東京都武蔵野市武蔵野剣道連盟居合道部会(居合道)×中央線/三鷹,武蔵境
377東京都武蔵村山市武蔵村山高校日曜早朝稽古会多摩モノレール/上北台
378東京都目黒区祐天寺少年剣道クラブ×××東横線/祐天寺
379東京都目黒区東根住区剣道教室東横線/都立大学
380東京都目黒区碑文谷体育館剣道場××××東横線/学芸大学
381東京都目黒区五本木剣道クラブ×東横線/祐天寺,学芸大学
382東京都目黒区鷹番少年剣道教室東横線/学芸大学
383東京都目黒区八雲体育館剣道場××××東横線/都立大学
384東京都江戸川区江戸川報徳会都営新宿線/篠崎
385東京都板橋区徳丸剣道会東武東上線/東武練馬
386神奈川県厚木市厚木剣道クラブ小田急線/本厚木
387神奈川県厚木市上荻野剣友会×××小田急線/本厚木
388神奈川県厚木市毛利台青少年剣道クラブ小田急線/本厚木
389神奈川県伊勢原市山桜剣道クラブ小田急線/伊勢原
390神奈川県伊勢原市伊勢原市剣道連盟小田急線/伊勢原
391神奈川県伊勢原市新心流居合術神奈川支部(居合道)小田急線/伊勢原
392神奈川県伊勢原市すこやか剣道教室×小田急線/伊勢原
393神奈川県伊勢原市揚武館 伊勢原道場小田急線/伊勢原
394神奈川県伊勢原市伊勢原剣道クラブ小田急線/伊勢原
395神奈川県海老名市柏台剣友会×相鉄線/かしわ台
396神奈川県海老名市湘志会武道塾(剣道/居合道)相模線/門沢橋
397神奈川県大磯町大磯武道館東海道線/大磯
398神奈川県小田原市下曽我剣禅会×御殿場線/下曽我
399神奈川県小田原市酒匂剣正会×東海道線/国府津,鴨宮
400神奈川県鎌倉市北鎌倉剣友会東海道線,根岸線/大船
401神奈川県鎌倉市鎌倉尚武館道場東海道線,根岸線/大船
402神奈川県鎌倉市鎌倉市剣道協会横須賀線/鎌倉
403神奈川県川崎市藤崎剣友会JR/川崎
404神奈川県川崎市明倫舘箕輪道場小田急線/百合ヶ丘,新百合ヶ丘
405神奈川県川崎市西三田剣道クラブ小田急線/生田
406神奈川県川崎市剣桜会京王線/京王稲田堤
南武線/稲田堤
407神奈川県川崎市尚武館中野島道場南武線/中野島
408神奈川県川崎市養誠館木村道場JR/川崎
409神奈川県川崎市菅生剣友会南武線/武蔵溝ノ口
田園都市線/溝の口
410神奈川県川崎市長沢剣道クラブ小田急線/生田,読売ランド
411神奈川県川崎市之久会(しくかい)田園都市線/溝の口,鷺沼
412神奈川県川崎市清明館(剣道/居合道)南武線/武蔵新城
413神奈川県川崎市向剣友会JR/川崎
414神奈川県川崎市信道館武道場(剣道/杖道/居合道)田園都市線/鷺沼
415神奈川県川崎市遊心会京急大師線/東門前
416神奈川県川崎市田島剣友会×
417神奈川県川崎市川崎御幸剣友会×
418神奈川県川崎市東柿塾×小田急線/柿生
419神奈川県川崎市剣誠会×××南武線/鹿島田
420神奈川県川崎市ゆかり会東横線/元住吉,日吉
421神奈川県川崎市星武館 星野道場JR,京急/川崎
422神奈川県川崎市向丘剣友会田園都市線/溝の口,梶が谷
423神奈川県相模原市大沼若松剣道会小田急線/相模大野
424神奈川県相模原市研心会剣道クラブ小田急線/小田急相模原,東林間
425神奈川県相模原市清新剣道クラブ横浜線/相模原
426神奈川県相模原市大野南剣友会小田急線/相模大野
427神奈川県相模原市済心館道場横浜線,京王線/橋本
428神奈川県相模原市小山剣道横浜線/相模原
429神奈川県相模原市淵野辺剣道横浜線/淵野辺
430神奈川県相模原市上鶴間剣道クラブ育成会小田急江ノ島線/東林間
431神奈川県相模原市新磯剣心会×JR相模線/相武台下
432神奈川県相模原市城山剣友会××××横浜線/相原,橋本
京王線/橋本
433神奈川県寒川町唯心会*湘南相模線/寒川
434神奈川県寒川町修道舘青木道場×相模線/倉見
435神奈川県座間市相模野剣友会小田急線/小田急相模原,相武台前
436神奈川県座間市栗原剣友会小田急線/相武台前
437神奈川県逗子市逗子剣道協会JR/逗子
京浜急行線/新逗子
438神奈川県茅ヶ崎市松風剣友会東海道線/茅ヶ崎,辻堂
439神奈川県茅ヶ崎市茅ヶ崎剣心会東海道線/茅ヶ崎
440神奈川県茅ヶ崎市東海岸剣友会東海道線/茅ヶ崎
441神奈川県二宮町二宮剣道部東海道本線/二宮
442神奈川県秦野市はやしくにおの剣道教室(秦武館道場)×小田急線/秦野
443神奈川県平塚市平塚市剣道連盟 富士見支部×東海道線/平塚
444神奈川県平塚市敬武館東海道線/平塚
小田急線/伊勢原
445神奈川県平塚市港剣道少年団×東海道線/平塚
446神奈川県平塚市平塚市剣道連盟 北部支部×
447神奈川県平塚市崇善剣友会×東海道線/平塚
448神奈川県平塚市旭剣友会×東海道線/平塚
449神奈川県平塚市岡崎剣友会小田急線/伊勢原
450神奈川県藤沢市遠藤青少年剣道部市営地下鉄,小田急線/湘南台
451神奈川県藤沢市藤青剣友会東海道線/藤沢
小田急線/藤沢
452神奈川県藤沢市求道館 富田剣道場(剣道/居合道)東海道線/辻堂
453神奈川県藤沢市片瀬剣友会江ノ島電鉄/鵠沼
454神奈川県藤沢市高科剣道場JR/藤沢
小田急江ノ島線/長後
455神奈川県藤沢市善行剣修会小田急江ノ島線/善行
456神奈川県藤沢市武好会(居合道)小田急江ノ島線/六会日大前,湘南台
457神奈川県松田町勝広道場×小田急線/小田急相模原,相武台前
458神奈川県南足柄市足柄錬心館×大雄山線/大雄山,和田河原
459神奈川県南足柄市南足柄剣友会大雄山線/関本
460神奈川県南足柄市岩原剣道クラブ×大雄山線/岩原,塚原
461神奈川県山北町山北剣友会×御殿場線/山北
462神奈川県大和市つきみ野剣友会田園都市線/つきみ野,中央林間
463神奈川県大和市大和南部剣友会小田急江ノ島線/桜ヶ丘
464神奈川県大和市大和市渋谷剣友会小田急江ノ島線/高座渋谷
465神奈川県大和市若竹剣友会小田急江ノ島線/鶴間,南林間
466神奈川県湯河原町育子会剣道スポーツ少年団×JR/湯河原
467神奈川県横須賀市久里浜剣士会京浜急行線/京急久里浜
横須賀線/久里浜
468神奈川県横須賀市修剣会×京浜急行線/横須賀中央,汐入
469神奈川県横須賀市正栄館磯部道場京浜急行線/北久里浜
470神奈川県横須賀市久里浜剣友会京浜急行線/京急久里浜
横須賀線/久里浜
471神奈川県横須賀市三浦友愛会京浜急行線/京急長沢
472神奈川県横須賀市陽武館 伊藤道場京浜急行線/野比,北久里浜
473神奈川県横須賀市三田村道場
474神奈川県横須賀市剣道愛好会 剣星会横須賀線/衣笠
京浜急行/横須賀中央
475神奈川県横須賀市剣琉塾 坂本道場×京急本線/汐入
476神奈川県横浜市月見台剣友会相鉄線/星川
477神奈川県横浜市誠愛剣友会JR,私鉄,地下鉄/横浜
相鉄線/天王町
478神奈川県横浜市斉藤道場剣友会京浜急行/上大岡,弘明寺
479神奈川県横浜市桜ヶ丘少年剣友会横須賀線/保土ヶ谷
相鉄線/星川
480神奈川県横浜市屏風ケ浦剣友会京浜急行/屏風ヶ浦
根岸線/新杉田
481神奈川県横浜市寿剣友会×市営地下鉄/蒔田,吉野町
京浜急行/南太田
482神奈川県横浜市東戸塚剣士会×横須賀線/東戸塚
483神奈川県横浜市いずみ剣友会市営地下鉄/中田
484神奈川県横浜市野庭剣友会市営地下鉄/上永谷
485神奈川県横浜市すみれが丘剣友会市営地下鉄/中川,センター北
486神奈川県横浜市名瀬剣道教室相模鉄道/緑園都市
487神奈川県横浜市観心館 菊池道場×横須賀線/保土ヶ谷
488神奈川県横浜市東剣友会京浜急行/日ノ出町
489神奈川県横浜市直信館和泉道場市営地下鉄/下飯田,立場
490神奈川県横浜市誠義会(中川西剣道教室)市営地下鉄/センター北,中川
491神奈川県横浜市矢向剣友会南武線/矢向,尻手
492神奈川県横浜市大池剣友会相鉄線/鶴ヶ峰
横浜線/中山
493神奈川県横浜市小高剣友クラブ相鉄線/二俣川
494神奈川県横浜市加賀原剣友会市営地下鉄/センター南,センター北
495神奈川県横浜市千丸台剣友会横浜線/鴨居
相鉄線/西谷
496神奈川県横浜市田宮流蒲田道場(居合道)×京急本線/上大岡
497神奈川県横浜市上山剣友会横浜線/中山
498神奈川県横浜市港南剣友会京急本線,市営地下鉄/上大岡
499神奈川県横浜市藤が丘剣友会田園都市線/藤が丘
500神奈川県横浜市若葉台剣友会横浜線/十日市場
501神奈川県横浜市十日市場剣友会横浜線/十日市場
502神奈川県横浜市高野道場×京急本線/金沢文庫
503神奈川県横浜市秀武館敬心道場京急本線/日ノ出町,黄金町
市営地下鉄/阪東橋
504神奈川県横浜市一心剣友会(剣道/居合道)東横線/日吉
505神奈川県横浜市磯子警察署少年剣道推進会JR/根岸,磯子
506神奈川県横浜市新田会剣道クラブ東横線/綱島
市営地下鉄/新羽
507神奈川県横浜市岡村剣友会市営地下鉄/蒔田
508神奈川県横浜市師岡剣友会東横線/大倉山
509神奈川県横浜市鶴見剣心会×JR/鶴見
510神奈川県横浜市獅子ヶ谷剣道クラブ東急東横線/菊名
京浜東北線/鶴見
511神奈川県横浜市川原道場京浜本線/井土ケ谷
512神奈川県横浜市戸塚道場JR/戸塚
513神奈川県横浜市飛桜剣士会市営地下鉄/踊場
JR/戸塚
514神奈川県横浜市小山台剣遊会京浜東北線/洋光台,港南台
515神奈川県横浜市摂心館東横線/日吉
516神奈川県横浜市錬武館田園都市線,市営地下鉄/あざみ野
517神奈川県横浜市洋光台・日野東部剣道同好会根岸線/洋光台
518神奈川県横浜市高士館京浜東北線/新杉田
京急本線/杉田
519神奈川県横浜市都岡剣友会相模鉄道/鶴ヶ峰
520神奈川県横浜市自彊館武道場市営地下鉄/高田
東横線/綱島
521神奈川県横浜市剣心会 日吉剣道教室東横線/日吉
522神奈川県横浜市今井剣友会横須賀線/保土ヶ谷
相鉄線/二俣川
523神奈川県横浜市柏陽剣友会京浜東北,根岸線/本郷台
524神奈川県横浜市南戸塚剣士会××××JR/戸塚
525神奈川県横浜市港南台剣道クラブ根岸線/港南台
526神奈川県横浜市夢想館渡邊山道場(居合道)××京浜急行線/上大岡,弘明寺
527神奈川県横浜市剣道 拾の会××
528神奈川県横浜市秀武会×京浜急行線/上大岡,屏風ヶ浦
529神奈川県横浜市幸ヶ谷剣友会京浜急行線/神奈川
東横線/反町
530神奈川県横浜市東寺尾剣友会京浜東北線/鶴見
東急東横線/菊名
531神奈川県横浜市金沢警察署少年剣道推進会×××京浜急行/金沢文庫,金沢八景
532神奈川県横浜市川和剣士会市営地下鉄グリーンライン/川和
533神奈川県横浜市養浩館剣道場市営地下鉄/センター南,東山田
534神奈川県横浜市市場剣志会京急線/鶴見市場
535神奈川県横浜市剣武館加藤道場JR/戸塚
市営地下鉄線/舞岡
536神奈川県横浜市日限山少年剣友会市営地下鉄/上永谷,下永谷
537神奈川県横浜市横浜市栄区剣道連盟飯島道場東海道線/大船,戸塚
538神奈川県横浜市荏田東剣友会×田園都市線/江田
市営地下鉄/センター南
539神奈川県横浜市相模新橋剣友会相鉄線/弥生台
540神奈川県横浜市大正剣道同好会東海道線/戸塚,大船
541神奈川県横浜市貫汪館 横浜支部(居合道)田園都市線,市営地下鉄/あざみ野
542神奈川県横浜市山王体育館剣道クラブ東横線/綱島,日吉
543神奈川県横浜市都筑茅ヶ崎剣友会市営地下鉄/センター南,仲町台
544神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区剣道連盟瀬谷支部相鉄線/瀬谷
545神奈川県横浜市夢心会京浜東北線,根岸線/根岸,磯子
546神奈川県横浜市三保正心館 最上道場横浜線/中山
547神奈川県横浜市佐江戸剣友会横浜線/鴨居
市営地下鉄/センター南
548神奈川県横浜市剣志館道場相鉄線/いずみ野
小田急江ノ島線/高座渋谷
549神奈川県横浜市剣成会根岸線/本郷台
550神奈川県横浜市平安剣道クラブ京浜急行線/鶴見市場
551神奈川県横浜市城郷剣道同好会横浜線/小机
552神奈川県横浜市芹が谷剣士会×
553神奈川県横浜市左近山剣友会×相鉄線/二俣川
554神奈川県横浜市片倉北辰館西木道場市営地下鉄/片倉
555埼玉県上尾市平方剣友会高崎線/上尾
556埼玉県朝霞市朝霞剣道錬成会×東上線/朝霞台
武蔵野線/北朝霞
557埼玉県朝霞市朝霞市剣道連盟東上線/朝霞
558埼玉県小鹿野町小鹿野剣友會×西武秩父線/西武秩父
559埼玉県桶川市桶川剣友会高崎線/桶川
560埼玉県春日部市春日部剣真会伊勢崎線/武里
561埼玉県春日部市八木崎剣友会伊勢崎線/春日部
野田線/八木崎
562埼玉県春日部市大池剣道伊勢崎線/春日部,一ノ割
563埼玉県春日部市武里伊勢崎線/武里
564埼玉県春日部市豊春剣道愛好会東武野田線/豊春
565埼玉県春日部市春日部剣道会伊勢崎線/春日部
566埼玉県春日部市武里少年剣道伊勢崎線/武里
567埼玉県春日部市尚武館剣道伊勢崎線/春日部
568埼玉県上里町上里町剣道スポーツ少年団高崎線/神保原
569埼玉県川口市四誠館(剣道/居合道)京浜東北線/蕨
570埼玉県川口市埼玉県川口市南剣友会JR/川口
571埼玉県川口市川口市剣道連盟 武道館婦人部京浜東北線/川口,西川口
572埼玉県川口市川口北スポーツセンター少年少女剣道クラブ×××武蔵野線/東浦和
573埼玉県川口市戸塚剣道クラブ武蔵野線/東川口
埼玉高速鉄道/戸塚安行
574埼玉県川口市芝スポーツセンター少年少女剣道クラブ×××京浜東北線/蕨
575埼玉県川口市芝西剣道クラブ京浜東北線,武蔵野線/南浦和
576埼玉県川口市新郷剣道クラブ
577埼玉県川口市鳩ヶ谷剣友会×埼玉高速鉄道線/南鳩ヶ谷
578埼玉県川口市朝日東少年少女剣道クラブ×××
579埼玉県川越市霞剣友会東上線/霞ヶ関
川越線/的場
580埼玉県川越市城南剣道学友会東上線/川越,新河岸
JR川越線/川越
581埼玉県川越市川越旭町剣友会東上線,川越線/川越
西武新宿線/南大塚
582埼玉県川越市川越大東剣友会
583埼玉県川越市名細剣友会東上線/霞ヶ関
584埼玉県川越市川越孝道館東上線/鶴ヶ島
585埼玉県川越市三光剣友会東上線/川越市
西武新宿線/本川越
586埼玉県川越市高階剣志会東上線/上福岡
587埼玉県川越市古谷剣友会川越線/南古谷
588埼玉県川越市川越武道館少年部×××JR,東上線/川越
589埼玉県川島町越辺剣友会東上線/若葉
590埼玉県行田市埼玉少年剣道×高崎線/吹上,北鴻巣
591埼玉県熊谷市直心館高崎線,秩父鉄道/熊谷
592埼玉県熊谷市熊谷市剣道スポーツ少年団高崎線,秩父鉄道/熊谷
593埼玉県熊谷市籠原剣友会高崎線/籠原
594埼玉県熊谷市江南町剣友会高崎線,秩父鉄道/熊谷
595埼玉県久喜市栗橋雄武館道場宇都宮線,東武日光線/栗橋
596埼玉県鴻巣市鴻巣少年剣道会高崎線/鴻巣
597埼玉県鴻巣市吹上少年剣道会高崎線/吹上
598埼玉県鴻巣市四誠館鴻巣分館高崎線/鴻巣
599埼玉県越谷市越谷剣道クラブ東武伊勢崎線/越谷
600埼玉県越谷市南越谷剣友会武蔵野線/南越谷
東武伊勢崎線/新越谷
601埼玉県越谷市武蔵館東武伊勢崎線/北越谷
602埼玉県越谷市出羽剣友会(埼玉越谷)東武伊勢崎線/越谷,新越谷
603埼玉県越谷市友心館剣道東武伊勢崎線/せんげん台
604埼玉県さいたま市埼玉田島剣友会埼京線,武蔵野線/武蔵浦和
605埼玉県さいたま市埼玉一心館(剣道/居合道)埼京線/与野本町
606埼玉県さいたま市錬武会野田線/大和田
607埼玉県さいたま市天翔剣友会埼京線/北戸田,武蔵浦和
京浜東北線/南浦和
608埼玉県さいたま市中尾少年剣士会京浜東北線/浦和 武蔵野線/東浦和
609埼玉県さいたま市駒場剣友会×××JR/浦和,北浦和
610埼玉県さいたま市剣会×東武野田線/大和田
611埼玉県さいたま市片柳剣友会JR/大宮
東武野田線/大和田
612埼玉県さいたま市曙剣友会宇都宮線/東大宮
613埼玉県さいたま市大宮中央剣友会JR/大宮
614埼玉県さいたま市島小剣道育成会宇都宮線/東大宮
615埼玉県さいたま市東大宮剣友会×××宇都宮線/東大宮
616埼玉県さいたま市堀之内剣友会JR/大宮
東武野田線/大宮公園
617埼玉県さいたま市みはし剣道クラブ埼京線/西大宮
618埼玉県さいたま市一心会川越線,埼京線/日進
619埼玉県さいたま市剣清会×京浜東北線/北浦和,与野
620埼玉県さいたま市養心館東武野田線/七里
621埼玉県さいたま市大宮武蔵剣友会埼京線/指扇
622埼玉県さいたま市美園剣友会埼玉高速鉄道/浦和美園
623埼玉県さいたま市剣道 希絆館JR/大宮
624埼玉県さいたま市北浦和やどかり剣生会京浜東北線/北浦和
埼京線/南与野
625埼玉県坂戸市入西剣友会東上線/北坂戸
626埼玉県坂戸市稽試館×××東上線/坂戸
627埼玉県幸手市幸手剣友会日光線/幸手
628埼玉県狭山市尚武館西野道場西武新宿線/新狭山
629埼玉県志木市志木市剣道連盟剣道教室東上線/柳瀬川,志木
630埼玉県志木市清龍館小日向道場東上線/志木
631埼玉県杉戸町泉剣友会伊勢崎線/東武動物公園
632埼玉県草加市松原剣道スポーツ少年団伊勢崎線/松原団地
633埼玉県草加市花栗剣友会伊勢崎線/松原団地
634埼玉県草加市谷塚剣友会伊勢崎線/谷塚
635埼玉県草加市雄真館伊勢崎線/草加
636埼玉県草加市草加中央剣友会伊勢崎線/草加
637埼玉県草加市高砂少年剣道会×伊勢崎線,東武スカイツリーライン/草加
638埼玉県鶴ヶ島市若葉剣友会東上線/若葉
639埼玉県鶴ヶ島市つるがしま 新町剣友会東武越生線/一本松,西大家
640埼玉県所沢市錬武館 三上道場(剣道/居合道)西武新宿線/航空公園
641埼玉県所沢市富岡錬友会西武新宿線/新所沢
642埼玉県所沢市小手指剣友会西武池袋線/小手指
643埼玉県所沢市三ヶ島剣友会西武池袋線/狭山ヶ丘
644埼玉県所沢市神明剣友会西武新宿線/航空公園
645埼玉県所沢市北秋津剣友会西武池袋線,西武新宿線/所沢
646埼玉県所沢市山口剣友会西武狭山線/下山口
647埼玉県所沢市柳瀬剣友会武蔵野線/東所沢
648埼玉県所沢市一刀会西武新宿線/航空公園,新所沢
649埼玉県戸田市喜沢剣信会剣道スポーツ少年団京浜東北線/西川口
650埼玉県戸田市上戸田剣道スポーツ少年団埼京線/戸田公園
651埼玉県戸田市爽風舘剣道クラブ
652埼玉県滑川町武蔵神武館石井剣道場×東上線/森林公園
653埼玉県新座市優心塾川井道場武蔵野線/北朝霞
東上線/朝霞台
654埼玉県新座市尚武剣友会武蔵野線/新座
東上線/志木,柳瀬川
655埼玉県新座市剣誠会武蔵野線/北朝霞
東上線/朝霞台,朝霞
西武池袋線/ひばりケ丘
656埼玉県新座市片山剣友会武蔵野線/新座
東上線/志木
西武池袋線/ひばりケ丘
657埼玉県蓮田市蓮田市城剣友会東北本線/蓮田
658埼玉県蓮田市蓮田錬心館東北宇都宮線/蓮田
659埼玉県鳩山町鳩山剣友会東上線/高坂
660埼玉県羽生市羽生興武館東武伊勢崎線/羽生
秩父鉄道/羽生,西羽生
661埼玉県羽生市羽生剣友会×東武伊勢崎線,秩父鉄道/羽生
662埼玉県東松山市桜山剣道教室東上線/高坂
663埼玉県東松山市青少年研修道場 明徳館×東上線/東松山
664埼玉県深谷市深西剣友会×高崎線/深谷
665埼玉県富士見市水谷剣友会東上線/みずほ台
666埼玉県ふじみ野市剣道右武館
667埼玉県ふじみ野市大井剣友会
668埼玉県ふじみ野市埼玉県富士見市剣道連盟東上線/ふじみ野
669埼玉県三郷市三郷市南部剣友会TX/八潮,三郷中央
JR/金町
670埼玉県三郷市三郷市北部剣友会武蔵野線/新三郷
671埼玉県三郷市打流真会×
672埼玉県宮代町宮代剣友会東武伊勢崎線/東武動物公園
673埼玉県三芳町藤久保剣道会×××東上線/鶴瀬,みずほ台
674埼玉県吉川市関剣友会武蔵野線/吉川
675埼玉県吉川市立明館心剣道場武蔵野線/吉川
676埼玉県嵐山町嵐山町剣道会東上線/武蔵嵐山
677埼玉県久喜市鷲宮剣道クラブ伊勢崎線/鷲宮
東北本線/東鷲宮
678埼玉県蕨市蕨市南剣道クラブ京浜東北線/西川口,蕨
679埼玉県蕨市わらび剣友会京浜東北線/蕨
680埼玉県吉川市鳳武館武蔵野線/吉川美南,吉川
681千葉県旭市共和少年剣道団総武本線/旭
682千葉県我孫子市湖北剣友会成田線/湖北
683千葉県我孫子市若竹剣友会成田線/湖北
684千葉県我孫子市我孫子剣道連盟少年部常磐線/我孫子
685千葉県我孫子市根戸少年剣友会常磐線/我孫子
686千葉県いすみ市岬町少年剣友会
687千葉県市川市葵剣友会東西線/行徳,妙典
688千葉県市川市信篤道場東西線/原木中山
689千葉県市川市本妙寺剣道教室×総武線/下総中山
京成線/中山
690千葉県市川市南行徳剣友会東西線/南行徳
691千葉県市川市柏井道場武蔵野線/船橋法典
692千葉県市川市二俣剣友会京葉線/二俣新町
総武線,東西線/西船橋
693千葉県市川市鬼高剣友会総武線/下総中山
東西線/原木中山
694千葉県市川市市川市剣道連盟中央支部 八幡道場京成線/京成八幡
695千葉県市川市市川市剣道連盟市川中央支部 冨貴島道場総武線/本八幡
京成線/鬼越
696千葉県市川市曽谷青少年剣友会北総開発線/北国分
総武線/市川
697千葉県市川市市川市剣道連盟市川中央支部 葛南道場東西線/行徳
698千葉県市川市宏道会北総線/矢切
699千葉県市川市市川市剣道連盟 菅野支部総武線/市川
京成本線/市川真間
700千葉県市川市市川大野剣友会武蔵野線/市川大野
701千葉県一宮町一宮町剣道部外房線/上総一ノ宮
703千葉県市原市市津剣友会
704千葉県市原市錬心館市原道場内房線/姉ヶ崎
705千葉県市原市八幡流水館内房線/八幡宿
706千葉県市原市剣心館京成千原線/ちはら台
707千葉県市原市龍成館
708千葉県印西市北総中央剣友会北総公団線/千葉ニュータウン中央
709千葉県印西市桜林館成田線/小林
710千葉県印西市直心剣友会北総公団線/印西牧の原,千葉ニュータウン中央
711千葉県浦安市雄武剣友会京葉線/新浦安
712千葉県浦安市雄武南剣友会京葉線/新浦安
713千葉県浦安市浦安市本部道場東西線/浦安
714千葉県柏市柏剣友会×野田線/逆井
715千葉県柏市光ヶ丘直心会常磐線/南柏
716千葉県柏市柏武道館新京成線/五香
東武野田線/増尾,逆井
717千葉県柏市花野井剣友会常磐緩行線/北柏
つくばエクスプレス/柏の葉キャンパス,柏たなか
718千葉県柏市柏第六剣道少年団常磐線/柏
719千葉県柏市柏第二剣道少年団
720千葉県柏市沼南北部剣友会常磐線/柏
721千葉県柏市柏第三剣道少年団常磐線/柏
722千葉県香取市元武館平野道場成田線,総武本線/小見川
723千葉県鎌ケ谷市鎌ケ谷市剣道連盟野田線/鎌ケ谷
新京成線/初富
724千葉県木更津市清見台少年剣友会××内房線,久留里線/木更津
725千葉県木更津市スポ-ツ少年団 剣誠会内房線,久留里線/木更津
726千葉県君津市大和田剣道スポーツ少年団×内房線/君津
727千葉県君津市貞元剣道クラブ×××
728千葉県九十九里町九十九里剣友会JR/東金
729千葉県九十九里町九武会剣道教室JR/東金
730千葉県佐倉市佐倉剣心会京成本線/京成佐倉
総武本線/佐倉
731千葉県佐倉市志津剣道同好会京成本線/ユーカリが丘,志津
732千葉県佐倉市中志津剣友会京成本線/志津
733千葉県佐倉市臼井剣友会京成本線/臼井
734千葉県佐倉市印南剣道スポーツ少年団×京成本線/臼井
735千葉県白井市桜台剣友会北総公団線/千葉ニュータウン中央
736千葉県袖ケ浦市千葉敬天館内房線/長浦,袖ヶ浦
737千葉県館山市館山城剣道スポーツ少年団×××内房線/館山
738千葉県千葉市大森剣友会JR/蘇我 京成電鉄/京成大森台
739千葉県千葉市千葉市花見川剣友会京成線/八千代台
740千葉県千葉市真砂剣友会京葉線/検見川浜
741千葉県千葉市弁天剣友会JR/千葉
742千葉県千葉市幸町剣友会総武線/稲毛
京葉線/稲毛海岸
743千葉県千葉市宮野木少年剣友会総武線/稲毛
744千葉県千葉市みつわ台剣友会千葉市都市モノレール/みつわ台
745千葉県千葉市轟剣友会××××総武線/西千葉
746千葉県千葉市西小中台剣友会総武線/稲毛,新検見川
747千葉県千葉市高浜剣友会京葉線/稲毛海岸
748千葉県千葉市小中台剣友会×××総武線/稲毛
749千葉県千葉市上の台剣友会総武線,京成電鉄/幕張本郷
750千葉県千葉市千葉市中央剣友会×××
751千葉県千葉市鶴沢剣友会×JR/千葉
752千葉県千葉市蘇我剣友会×××JR/蘇我
753千葉県千葉市三紫会××××千葉市都市モノレール/作草部
754千葉県千葉市千葉県剣道連盟居合道部千葉支部(居合道)×
755千葉県千葉市都剣友会JR/千葉
756千葉県千葉市千城士道会千葉都市モノレール/千城台
757千葉県千葉市打瀬一心会京葉線/海浜幕張
758千葉県千葉市潮風剣友会総武線/稲毛
京成千葉線/京成稲毛
759千葉県千葉市扇田剣道クラブ京成千原線/学園前
760千葉県千葉市幕張剣友会総武線/幕張
京成線/京成幕張
761千葉県千葉市少年剣道瑞穂クラブ総武線/新検見川,幕張
京成線/幕張,検見川
762千葉県千葉市稲毛海岸三丁目剣友会京葉線/稲毛海岸
763千葉県千葉市花園剣友会総武線/新検見川
京成線/検見川
764千葉県銚子市高神剣道教室銚子電鉄/外川
765千葉県長生村長生剣心会×××外房線/八積
766千葉県流山市流山市剣道連盟 鰭ヶ崎支部武蔵野線/南流山
総武流山電鉄/鰭ヶ崎
767千葉県流山市八木北武道会東武野田線/東初石
768千葉県流山市流山市剣道連盟 清流館剣道教室支部つくばエクスプレス/流山セントラルパ-ク
769千葉県流山市流山市剣道連盟 おおたかの森支部(剣道/居合道/杖道)つくばエクスプレス/流山おおたかの森
770千葉県流山市流山市剣道連盟 江戸川台支部東武野田線/江戸川台
771千葉県習志野市習志野武道館京成電鉄/大久保
772千葉県習志野市鷺沼剣友会京成電鉄/京成津田沼
773千葉県習志野市谷津剣道スポ-ツ少年団京成電鉄/谷津
JR/津田沼
774千葉県習志野市オール大久保剣道部京成電鉄/京成大久保
775千葉県習志野市秋津剣友会京葉線/新習志野
776千葉県習志野市袖ヶ浦剣道同好会×京成本線/京成津田沼
総武線/津田沼
777千葉県成田市慈心塾京成本線/公津の杜
778千葉県野田市梅郷剣友会野田線/梅郷
779千葉県富津市佐貫清心会内房線/佐貫町
780千葉県船橋市芝山剣友会東葉高速線/飯山満
781千葉県船橋市浜町剣正会京成線/大神宮下
京葉線/南船橋
782千葉県船橋市西部剣鵬総武線/下総中山
京成電鉄/京成中山
783千葉県船橋市船武剣友会JR/東船橋
784千葉県船橋市小室剣友会北総線/小室
785千葉県船橋市習志野剣志会新京成線/習志野
786千葉県船橋市法典剣友会東武野田線/馬込沢,塚田
JR武蔵野線/船橋法典
787千葉県船橋市北習志野高郷剣友会新京成線,東葉高速鉄道/北習志野
788千葉県松戸市新松戸南剣幸会××常磐線,千代田線/新松戸,馬橋
789千葉県松戸市堅忍会稽古所(剣道/居合道)新京成電鉄/八柱
790千葉県松戸市円心常磐線/北小金
791千葉県松戸市六実剣道会
792千葉県松戸市一刀会常磐線/北松戸,馬橋
793千葉県松戸市松警少年剣友会×××
794千葉県松戸市松戸剣志塾常磐線/松戸
795千葉県松戸市稔台剣道スポーツ少年団新京成電鉄/みのり台
796千葉県松戸市矢切剣友会×××北総線/矢切
797千葉県松戸市松飛台剣友会新京成電鉄/五香
京成鉄道/松飛台
798千葉県茂原市豊岡剣道クラブ×××
799千葉県茂原市茂原武道館外房線/茂原
800千葉県八街市八街少年剣道教室総武本線/八街
801千葉県八街市北陽剣振会総武本線/榎戸,八街
802千葉県八千代市鬼倉道場東葉高速線,京成線/勝田台
803千葉県八千代市大和田剣友会京成線/京成大和田
東葉高速線/八千代中央
805千葉県八千代市村上剣友会東葉高速線/村上
806千葉県八千代市八千代台剣友会京成線/八千代台
807千葉県横芝光町究道館×総武本線/横芝
808千葉県四街道市四街道剣道教室×××成田線,総武本線/四街道
809千葉県四街道市三心館堀江剣道場成田線,総武本線/四街道
810茨城県稲敷市江戸崎一羽会
811茨城県牛久市清流剣友会常磐線/ひたち野うしく
812茨城県牛久市若竹剣友会常磐線/牛久
813茨城県牛久市牛久剣友会常磐線/牛久
815茨城県かすみがうら市運武館常磐線/神立
816茨城県かすみがうら市逆西少年剣友会常磐線/神立
817茨城県神栖市神栖少年剣道教室
818茨城県神栖市俊水舘道場×××
819茨城県神栖市波崎修武館総武本線/銚子
成田線/椎柴
820茨城県古河市総和剣道クラブ宇都宮線/古河
821茨城県古河市総和町丘里剣心会×宇都宮線/古河
822茨城県古河市弘道百練館×宇都宮線/古河,つくば
823茨城県五霞町五霞町少年少女剣道教室伊勢崎線/幸手
824茨城県境町境剣友会(境武道館)東北本線/古河
825茨城県常総市仁武舘
826茨城県つくば市吾妻剣道スポーツ少年団つくばエクスプレス線/つくば
827茨城県つくば市茎崎剣道スポーツ少年団
828茨城県つくば市自燈剣道スポーツ少年団
829茨城県つくば市弘道百練館(剣道/居合道)×宇都宮線/古河,つくば
830茨城県つくば市つくば少年剣友会
831茨城県つくば市学園剣道スポーツ少年団
832茨城県つくば市豊里剣友会つくばエクスプレス線/万博記念公園
833茨城県つくば市吉沼剣錬会×つくばエクスプレス線/研究学園
834茨城県つくばみらい市伊奈剣友会つくばエクスプレス/みらい平
835茨城県つくばみらい市小絹少年剣道部常総線/小絹
836茨城県土浦市芳明館常磐線/土浦
837茨城県土浦市土浦警察道場常磐線/土浦
838茨城県土浦市石鶏舘 乙戸南剣友会常磐線/荒川沖
839茨城県取手市寺原剣友会(剣道/居合道)常総線/寺原
840茨城県取手市土佐直伝英信流初発会(居合道)×常総線/取手
841茨城県取手市財団法人 相知館常磐線/藤代
842茨城県取手市陽武館市村道場(居合道)常総線/取手
843茨城県取手市如月会常総線/取手
844茨城県取手市戸頭剣友会常総線/稲戸井,戸頭
845茨城県坂東市岩井剣道教室
846茨城県常陸太田市太田青藍会日立電鉄線/岡田
847茨城県常陸太田市里神館
848茨城県常陸太田市青龍剣士隊水郡線/常陸太田
849茨城県常陸大宮市正念館×水郡線/常陸大宮
850茨城県水戸市見和少年剣道清心会××××常磐線/赤塚
851茨城県水戸市国田少年剣友会×××JR/水戸,赤塚,後台
852茨城県水戸市無心堂×常磐線/内原
853茨城県水戸市無心堂居合道研究会(居合道)×常磐線/内原
854茨城県八千代町八千代剣道教室
855茨城県結城市結城尚武館水戸線/結城
856茨城県龍ケ崎市龍ケ崎剣友会常磐線/佐貫
857茨城県龍ケ崎市北竜台剣友会常磐線/佐貫
858栃木県足利市足利剣道連盟JR/足利
859栃木県宇都宮市河内剣道クラブ東北本線/岡本
860栃木県宇都宮市申武館剣道場
861栃木県宇都宮市和敬塾×JR,東武/宇都宮
862栃木県宇都宮市凌雲館緑剣道場東武宇都宮線/江曽島
863栃木県大田原市大田原少年剣道教室東北本線/西那須野
864栃木県佐野市洗心館
865栃木県下野市石橋町剣道育成会×宇都宮線/石橋
866栃木県栃木市蔵の街剣志会×東武日光線/栃木
867栃木県栃木市栃木武徳殿剣道東武日光宇都宮線/新栃木
868栃木県那須塩原市黒磯剣道教室東北本線/黒磯,那須塩原
869栃木県真岡市剣志会×
870栃木県矢板市五葉館
871群馬県伊勢崎市愛武館竹澤道場両毛線,東武線/伊勢崎
872群馬県太田市武徳会東武桐生線/治良門橋
873群馬県太田市藪塚剣道クラブ×
874群馬県太田市京心館小杉道場東武伊勢崎線/木崎
875群馬県太田市太田少年剣友会東武伊勢崎線/太田
876群馬県太田市強戸剣友会×桐生線/治良門橋
877群馬県太田市九合剣友会東武線/太田
878群馬県太田市尾島剣道部東武伊勢崎線/木崎
879群馬県桐生市桐生居合道同好会(居合道)両毛線/桐生
880群馬県高崎市黙行会××××信越本線/北高崎
881群馬県高崎市高崎警察署少年剣道教室×××高崎線,両毛線/高崎
882群馬県高崎市剣道人会××高崎線/新町
883群馬県高崎市群馬修礼堂剣道スクール×高崎線/高崎
884群馬県高崎市箕郷剣道教室×高崎線/高崎
885群馬県高崎市高崎魁洸館 長井剣道場×××
886群馬県高崎市剣道クラブ修礼堂木曜会××高崎線/高崎
887群馬県高崎市高崎城南剣道クラブ×上信電鉄線/南高崎
888群馬県館林市館林赤羽剣友会東武伊勢崎線/館林
889群馬県館林市慈光神武館道場東武伊勢崎線/茂林寺前
890群馬県館林市館林剣道クラブ東武伊勢崎線/館林
891群馬県玉村町若草剣道クラブ高崎線/新町
892群馬県千代田町高崎線/新町×
893群馬県嬬恋村嬬恋ウォ-リア-ズ×吾妻線/大前
894群馬県富岡市正気館保阪道場×××上信電鉄/上州七日市
895群馬県前橋市富士見剣士会
896群馬県前橋市錬成館渋川道場両毛線/前橋
897群馬県前橋市群馬県厩剣会×両毛線/前橋
898群馬県前橋市桃木剣居会(剣道/居合道)
899群馬県前橋市広瀬剣道友好会×両毛線/駒形,前橋大島
900群馬県前橋市大胡城山道場上毛電鉄線/大胡
901群馬県前橋市前橋剣和会
902群馬県前橋市群馬修道館両毛線/前橋
903群馬県前橋市前橋少年剣士会両毛線/前橋大島
904群馬県前橋市上毛源流会 振武館道場両毛線/新前橋
905群馬県前橋市群馬県剣道連盟 杖道稽古会(杖道)×上越線/新前橋
両毛線/前橋
906群馬県前橋市前橋剣心会JR/新前橋
907群馬県前橋市富士見剣士会両毛線/前橋
908群馬県邑楽町邑楽町剣道クラブ×東武小泉線/本中野
909山梨県大月市大月市剣道連盟JR/大月 
910山梨県甲斐市竜王剣道スポーツ少年団中央線/竜王
911山梨県甲斐市甲斐直心館剣道スポーツ少年団中央線/竜王
912山梨県甲斐市天真会・天真会剣道スポーツ少年団中央線/塩崎
913山梨県甲斐市敷島剣友会 敷島剣道スポーツ少年団中央線/竜王
914山梨県甲州市勝沼剣道スポーツ少年団中央線/勝沼ぶどう郷,塩山
915山梨県甲府市穴切剣道スポーツ少年団中央本線/甲府
916山梨県甲府市貢川スポーツ少年団剣道部中央本線/甲府
917山梨県甲府市新田剣道スポーツ少年団×中央本線/甲府,竜王
918山梨県都留市都留市剣道連盟富士急行線/谷村
919山梨県山梨市山梨笛吹剣友会中央線/山梨市
920新潟県糸魚川市直心館伊藤道場北陸本線/糸魚川,青海
921新潟県糸魚川市糸魚川葵剣士会×北陸本線/糸魚川
922新潟県柏崎市若葉剣士会×××信越線/柏崎
923新潟県柏崎市柏崎剣道連盟(剣道/居合道/杖道)信越線/柏崎
924新潟県柏崎市柏崎剣道連盟居合道部(居合道)信越線/柏崎
925新潟県五泉市五泉市剣道連盟磐越西線/五泉,北五泉
926新潟県五泉市村松剣道連盟磐越西線/五泉
927新潟県新発田市少年武道館(佐々木剣友会)白新線/佐々木
928新潟県新発田市新発田市剣道連盟白新線/新発田
929新潟県上越市高田修道館(高田剣道スポーツ少年団)信越線/高田
930新潟県上越市大潟錬成会信越本線/潟町
931新潟県長岡市表町剣士会信越本線,上越線/長岡
932新潟県長岡市江陽剣士会×
933新潟県新潟市白根剣士会道場×
934新潟県新潟市女池剣道教室JR/新潟
935新潟県新潟市小針剣道教室越後線/小針
936新潟県新潟市心武館道場
937新潟県新潟市五十嵐剣士会越後線/新潟大学前
938新潟県新潟市関屋剣道教室越後線/白山
939新潟県新潟市新潟大野剣士会
940新潟県新潟市内野スポーツ少年団×××越後線/内野
941新潟県新潟市山ノ下地区剣道教室×JR/新潟
942新潟県新潟市妙武会×白新線/大形
943新潟県新潟市大形剣道教室××××白新線/大形
944新潟県新潟市創松会白新線/大形
945新潟県南魚沼市五十沢剣道クラブ×上越線/六日町
946長野県飯田市慈恩館道場×飯田線/飯田
947長野県飯山市瑞穂剣道教室×飯山線/飯山
948長野県伊那市伊那剣心館飯田線/伊那市
949長野県上田市上小剣道連盟(剣道/居合道)長野新幹線/上田
950長野県大町市大町市少年剣道クラブ×大糸線/信濃大町
951長野県小諸市小諸剣友会(小諸少年剣道クラブ)しなの鉄道/小諸
952長野県下條村下條少年剣道クラブ飯田線/唐笠
953長野県立科町長野県立科町スポーツ少年団剣道部
954長野県中野市中野剣道連盟×長野電鉄線/中野松川
955長野県長野市北長野剣友会信越線,飯山線/北長野
956長野県長野市長野少年剣道クラブ信越線,飯山線/北長野
長野電鉄/信濃吉田
957長野県長野市川中島少年剣友会信濃鉄道/川中島
958長野県長野市二刀剣志会××JR/北長野
959富山県射水市新湊少年剣道教室万葉線/中新湊
960富山県黒部市黒部市剣道協会/黒部少年剣道教室
961富山県滑川市滑川市剣道スポーツ少年団×
962石川県金沢市森本少年剣道教室(居合道)&森本剣友会七尾線/森本
963石川県金沢市杜の里剣道教室
964石川県金沢市北陸綜合警備剣道教室×北陸本線/西金沢
965石川県七尾市七尾市中島町剣道教室×
966石川県野々市市六水会×
967石川県野々市市尚道館
968石川県白山市鶴来少年剣道教室×
969石川県白山市蕪城剣道スポーツ少年団××北陸本線/松任
970石川県白山市松任剣道スポーツ少年団×北陸本線/松任
971石川県宝達志水町押水町剣道協会×西日本線/宝達
972石川県宝達志水町志雄少年剣道教室××××七尾線/敷浪,南羽咋
973福井県越前市神山剣道スポーツ少年団××××
974福井県鯖江市江志士樹館道場×
975福井県鯖江市武陵館中嶋道場(居合道)×
976福井県敦賀市NR剣道部×××北陸本線/敦賀
977福井県敦賀市福井養正館×××北陸本線/敦賀
978愛知県阿久比町一覚道場名鉄河和線/坂部,阿久比
979愛知県安城市正武館
980愛知県安城市東輝館東山剣道クラブ×
981愛知県安城市安城篠目振風会東海道線/三河安城
982愛知県岩倉市岩倉桜武館剣道スポーツ少年団犬山線/岩倉,石仏
983愛知県岩倉市岩倉武道館×犬山線/岩倉
984愛知県大府市大府市少年剣道クラブ(剣道/居合道)東海道本線/大府
985愛知県岡崎市梅園剣道教室×××
986愛知県岡崎市愛知静心館×××名鉄本線/東岡崎
988愛知県尾張旭市月曜会×名鉄瀬戸線/尾張旭
989愛知県尾張旭市誠礼館×××名鉄瀬戸線/三郷
990愛知県尾張旭市尾張旭剣友会名鉄瀬戸線/尾張旭
991愛知県春日井市勝川剣友会中央本線/勝川
992愛知県春日井市大手剣志会小牧線/牛山
993愛知県春日井市中央台剣友会中央線/高蔵寺
994愛知県春日井市克己会中央線/春日井
995愛知県春日井市誠武館 剣道場中央本線/春日井
996愛知県春日井市修武館中央本線/春日井
997愛知県春日井市藤山台剣道スポーツ少年団中央本線/高蔵寺
998愛知県春日井市王子剣志会中央本線/春日井
999愛知県春日井市尾張至誠館居合道場(居合道)JR/勝川
1000愛知県蟹江町蟹江少年剣道クラブ近鉄名古屋線/富吉
1001愛知県蟹江町須西剣道スポーツ少年団近鉄名古屋線,関西本線/蟹江
1002愛知県蟹江町蟹江剣友会×近鉄名古屋線/蟹江
1003愛知県刈谷市富士松剣友会名鉄本線/知立
1004愛知県刈谷市刈谷剣友会名鉄三河線/刈谷市
1005愛知県刈谷市今岡剣道クラブ名鉄本線/富士松,一ツ木
1006愛知県刈谷市一ツ木剣道クラブ名鉄本線/一ツ木
1007愛知県刈谷市東刈谷剣道教室東海道本線/東刈谷
1008愛知県北名古屋市師勝武道館名鉄犬山線/徳重
1009愛知県北名古屋市剣徳館×××名鉄犬山線/徳重
1010愛知県北名古屋市西誠武館××××名鉄本線/西枇杷島,上小田井
1011愛知県小牧市小牧武道館×××
1012愛知県小牧市小牧桃武館×
1013愛知県あま市甚目寺剣道会×××名鉄津島線/甚目寺
1014愛知県瀬戸市瀬戸剣道連盟武道館
1015愛知県瀬戸市瀬戸神武館瀬戸線/尾張瀬戸
1016愛知県知立市養正館名鉄三河線/三河知立
1017愛知県知立市知立東剣道教室名鉄名古屋本線/牛田
1018愛知県知立市来迎寺剣道教室名鉄名古屋本線/牛田
1019愛知県東海市明心会名鉄河和線/高横須賀
1020愛知県東郷町誠心館×
1021愛知県豊明市暁道場名鉄名古屋線/前後
1022愛知県豊川市新心館剣道教室飯田線,名鉄線/豊川
1023愛知県豊川市一宮西部剣道教室××××飯田線/三河一宮
1024愛知県豊田市豊田剣友会名鉄三河線/豊田市
1025愛知県豊田市藤岡少年剣道クラブ
1026愛知県豊田市若園剣志会名鉄三河線/三河八橋
1027愛知県豊田市成礼心館愛知環状線/三河豊田
1028愛知県豊橋市南稜剣友会豊橋鉄道渥美線/植田
1029愛知県豊橋市前芝剣道東海道本線/豊橋,西小坂井
1030愛知県豊橋市愛武館剣道教室×豊橋鉄道市内線/競輪場前電停
1031愛知県長久手市学運堂剣道教室(剣道/居合道)××××リニモ/杁ヶ池公園
1032愛知県名古屋市アサヒ剣道教室鶴舞線/庄内緑地公園
1033愛知県名古屋市大高剣道教室東海道本線/大高
1034愛知県名古屋市高針剣友会×東山線/星ヶ丘
1035愛知県名古屋市名古屋文武館桜通線/新瑞橋
1036愛知県名古屋市南区少年剣和会×常滑線/大同町
1037愛知県名古屋市瑞穂少年剣友会桜通線/瑞穂運動場西
1038愛知県名古屋市心明館名城線/堀田
1039愛知県名古屋市愛知西警察少年剣友会鶴舞線/浄心
1041愛知県名古屋市愛武館(剣道/居合道)豊橋鉄道/運動公園
1042愛知県名古屋市洗心道場名城線/東別院
1043愛知県名古屋市内藤武道塾鶴舞線/植田,原
1044愛知県名古屋市武徳館剣道教室名城線/瑞穂運動場東
1045愛知県名古屋市北スポーツ剣道会×
1046愛知県名古屋市尚武舘×瀬戸線/森下
1047愛知県名古屋市あずま剣道会××××
1048愛知県名古屋市誠和会東山線/高畑
1049愛知県名古屋市剣道政弘会 内田道場××名城線/東別院
1050愛知県名古屋市愛知聖童館剣道教室名古屋鉄道本線/鳴海
1051愛知県名古屋市名城館関西線/春田
1052愛知県名古屋市ひるけん(平日昼間剣道稽古会)×
1053愛知県名古屋市守山剣道スポーツ××××名鉄瀬戸線/小幡
1054愛知県名古屋市白壁少年剣道クラブ×××
1055愛知県名古屋市千代が丘剣道教室×××名城線/自由が丘
東山通/一社
1056愛知県名古屋市南警察署少年剣道教室××××東海道本線/笠寺
1057愛知県名古屋市健礼会近藤道場×××桜通線/鳴子北
1058愛知県名古屋市鍾念道場名城線/自由ヶ丘
1059愛知県名古屋市中川少年剣道育成会××××東山線/高畑
1060愛知県名古屋市城山剣道クラブ×東山線/本山
1061愛知県名古屋市東丘少年剣友会名鉄本線/有松
1062愛知県名古屋市枇杷島少年剣道会×名鉄犬山線/東枇杷島
1063愛知県名古屋市鳴小緑剣友会名鉄本線/鳴海
1064愛知県名古屋市守山剣友会×
1065愛知県名古屋市剣武館×××東山線/上社
1066愛知県名古屋市緑警察署正心舘名鉄本線/鳴海,左京山
1067愛知県名古屋市味鋺剣友会名鉄線/味鋺
1068愛知県名古屋市緑少年剣道会×名鉄線/鳴海
1069愛知県名古屋市一色会
1070愛知県西尾市一色光友会×
1071愛知県半田市川鉄物流剣道教室×名鉄河和線/青山
1072愛知県半田市愛知剣心館名鉄河和線/半田口
1073愛知県弥富市弥富市剣道連盟 大栄剣道会関西本線,近鉄名古屋線/弥富
1074岐阜県大野町大野町剣道少年団名鉄揖斐線/黒野
1075岐阜県各務原市鵜沼第一剣道少年団名鉄各務原/鵜沼宿
1076岐阜県可児市神心流(居合道)×太多線/可児
1077岐阜県可児市関口流抜刀術 山田道場(居合道)×太多線/可児
1078岐阜県岐阜市誠裕館道場(剣道/居合道)名鉄揖斐線/近島
1079岐阜県岐阜市雙柳舘淺川道場名古屋鉄道/切通
JR/長森
1080岐阜県岐阜市悟道館居合抜刀道(居合道)××東海道線/西岐阜
1081岐阜県岐阜市神武館神山道場
1082岐阜県岐阜市清心会東海道線/西岐阜
1083岐阜県下呂市飛騨萩原剣道教室高山本線/飛騨萩原
1084岐阜県神戸町神戸町剣道少年団養老線,揖斐線/広神戸
1085岐阜県高山市高山市武道館少年剣道部×××高山本線/高山
1086岐阜県高山市飛騨国府剣士会高山本線/飛騨国府
1087岐阜県高山市飛騨清見聖心館道場高山本線/高山
1088岐阜県高山市久々野武道館高山本線/久々野
1089岐阜県多治見市共栄剣道少年団×中央本線,太多線/多治見
1090岐阜県多治見市宝町剣道教室中央本線,太多線/多治見
1091岐阜県多治見市剣林館道場×中央本線,太多線/多治見
1092岐阜県多治見市市之倉剣道少年団中央本線,太多線/多治見
中央本線/古虎渓
1093岐阜県土岐市土岐剣少中央線/土岐市
1094岐阜県土岐市土岐津剣道中央線/土岐市
1095岐阜県飛騨市河合剣道教室×東海高山線/角川
1096岐阜県美濃市中有知剣道少年団
1097静岡県熱海市伊豆山剣道学園×東海道線/熱海
1098静岡県伊豆市修善寺剣道教室伊豆箱根鉄道/修善寺
1099静岡県伊豆の国市大仁町体育教会剣道部××伊豆箱根鉄道/田京
1100静岡県伊豆の国市韮山錬成館伊豆箱根鉄道/伊豆長岡
1101静岡県伊東市無限館山﨑道場(剣道/居合道)×伊豆急行/伊豆高原
1102静岡県御前崎市白雲館
1103静岡県函南町函南スポーツ少年団 函南剣誠会×××伊豆箱根鉄道駿豆線/大場,仁田
1104静岡県菊川市菊川体協剣道部×JR/菊川
1105静岡県静岡市大圓堂 拓心会×静岡鉄道/長沼
1106静岡県静岡市静岡武修館
1107静岡県静岡市剣道若竹会
1108静岡県静岡市大剣会×JR/東静岡
1109静岡県浜松市竹心会×
1110静岡県浜松市誠道会中央道場×××
1111静岡県浜松市文武館
1112静岡県浜松市三ケ日少年剣道教室
1113静岡県浜松市せいがん剣道教室JR/浜松
1114静岡県浜松市可美剣清会×JR/浜松,高塚
1115静岡県藤枝市洗心岩倉道場(剣道/居合道)
1116静岡県三島市三島市民剣道教室×
1117静岡県南伊豆町南伊豆町剣道スポーツ少年団伊豆急/下田
1118静岡県南伊豆町南伊豆八重垣会×
1119三重県桑名市久米剣道少年団近鉄名古屋線,JR/桑名
1120三重県桑名市三重一心剣友会近鉄名古屋線,JR/桑名
1121三重県菰野町菰野嶺風館(菰野剣道スポーツ少年団)近鉄湯の山線/菰野
1122三重県玉城町三重尚武館剣道教室参宮線/田丸
近鉄山田線/明星
1123三重県名張市つつじが丘剣道教室スポーツ少年団近鉄大阪線/名張
1124三重県松阪市鵲剣友会JR,近鉄名古屋線/四日市
1125三重県御浜町正平館道場×紀勢本線/紀伊市木
1126三重県四日市市和道館(剣道/居合道)×JR,近鉄名古屋線/四日市
1127三重県四日市市無上咒剣道道場
1128三重県四日市市四郷剣道少年団
1129三重県四日市市富田剣道少年団×関西本線/富田浜
1130三重県四日市市常磐剣友会×
1131三重県四日市市三重西錬心会剣道スポーツ少年団×
1132大阪府池田市池田市剣道居合道協会(居合道)阪急宝塚線/石橋,池田
1133大阪府泉大津市穴師剣道会×××南海線/泉大津
阪和線/和泉府中
1134大阪府泉大津市泉大津錬心館南海本線/北助松
1135大阪府泉佐野市心和会剣道部南海本線/泉佐野,井原里
1136大阪府泉佐野市泉佐野心明館剣道部×南海線/泉佐野
1137大阪府泉佐野市泉佐野中央剣友会×南海線/泉佐野
JR/日根野
1138大阪府泉佐野市泉佐野 養心館阪和線/熊取
1139大阪府和泉市振武館阪和線/和泉府中
1140大阪府和泉市和泉槇尾剣道会泉北高速線/光明池
1141大阪府和泉市武泉会(剣道/居合道)阪和線/信太山
1142大阪府和泉市和泉剣道教室××××阪和線/和泉府中
1143大阪府和泉市鏡心館泉北高速鉄道/和泉中央
1144大阪府和泉市うぶすな剣友会JR/和泉府中
1145大阪府茨木市穂積剣道×JR/茨木
1146大阪府茨木市茨木市剣道協会JR/茨木
阪急京都線/茨木市
1147大阪府茨木市郡剣友会×JR/茨木
1148大阪府大阪市長正館南大阪線/矢田
1149大阪府大阪市天王寺剣友会環状線/天王寺
1150大阪府大阪市都島剣友会谷町線/都島
1151大阪府大阪市聖和剣道友の会環状線/寺田町
1152大阪府大阪市住吉剣友会×阪堺線/鳥居前,細井川
南海本線/住吉大社
1153大阪府大阪市日吉剣友会千日前線/西長堀
1154大阪府大阪市斬る居合 勇進館(居合道)×JR,京阪本線/京橋
1155大阪府大阪市大阪市立都島工業高等学校 剣友会××谷町線/都島
1156大阪府大阪市春風会(居合道)×南海本線/今宮戎
1157大阪府大阪市竹の子剣道クラブ×××関西本線/加美
1158大阪府大阪市柏里剣勇会×東海道本線/塚本
1159大阪府大阪市榎本剣友会学研都市線/放出
1160大阪府大阪市阿倍野区民剣道教室×谷町線/阿倍野
1161大阪府大阪市豊里剣道クラブ阪急京都線/上新庄
今里筋線/だいどう豊里
1162大阪府大阪市あべの錬武館御堂筋線/西田辺
1163大阪府大阪市西区体育厚生協会 剣道教室×中央線/阿波座
1164大阪府大阪市千島体育館 剣道教室×大阪環状線,長堀鶴見緑地線/大正
1165大阪府大阪市南港剣友会南港ポートタウン線/中ふ頭,ポートタウン西
1166大阪府大阪市土佐直伝英信 全国居合道高知県連盟関西支部(居合道)×環状線/芦原橋
千日前線/桜川
1167大阪府大阪市歌島剣友会×JR/塚本
1168大阪府大阪市大阪上町剣友会近鉄奈良線/上本町
1169大阪府大阪市英信十字会(居合道)××環状線,長堀鶴見緑地線/玉造
1170大阪府大阪市十三剣友会×阪急線/十三
1171大阪府大阪市南大阪剣道同好会阪和線/我孫子町
南海高野線/沢ノ町
1172大阪府大阪市弁天剣志会JR,地下鉄/弁天町
1173大阪府大阪市剣和会JR,地下鉄,近鉄/鶴橋
1174大阪府大阪市城東少年剣友会中央線/緑橋
1175大阪府大阪市平野剣道協会谷町線/平野
1176大阪府大阪市三先剣友会中央線/朝潮橋
1177大阪府大阪市菅北剣友会大阪環状線/天満
谷町線,堺筋線/天神橋筋六丁目
1178大阪府大阪市淡路剣友会阪急京都線/淡路
1179大阪府大阪市西成少年剣道クラブ×四つ橋線/岸里
1180大阪府大阪市瓜破剣道会×××谷町線/喜連瓜破
1181大阪府貝塚市三劔会×××南海本線/貝塚
阪和線/和泉橋本
1182大阪府貝塚市貝塚市剣道協会××南海本線/貝塚
1183大阪府貝塚市貝塚津田剣心塾南海本線/貝塚
1184大阪府交野市交野市少年剣友会京阪交野線/郡津
1185大阪府門真市千石剣道クラブ
1186大阪府門真市門真市剣友会
1187大阪府門真市門真市誠義剣友会
1188大阪府河南町河南剣心会近鉄長野線/富田林,喜志
1189大阪府河内長野市小山田源流館×××南海高野線/千代田,河内長野
1190大阪府岸和田市心技館居合道部(居合道)南海線/岸和田,蛸地蔵
1191大阪府熊取町大阪剣武館阪和線/熊取
1192大阪府熊取町幸友会剣道クラブ阪和線/熊取
1193大阪府堺市大阪つばさ剣道クラブ泉北高速鉄道/泉ヶ丘
1194大阪府堺市聖志会 (東百舌鳥剣道教室)南海高野線/白鷺
1195大阪府堺市赤坂台剣道クラブ泉北高速鉄道/光明池
1196大阪府堺市福泉剣道会阪和線/鳳
泉北高速鉄道/深井
1197大阪府堺市初芝剣正会×南海高野線/初芝
1198大阪府堺市泉北宮山台剣友会泉北高速鉄道/泉ヶ丘
1199大阪府堺市新金岡親子剣道クラブ御堂筋線/新金岡,北花田
1200大阪府堺市堺剣協青少年センター剣道会××南海本線/七道
1201大阪府堺市威徳会